Biography List of korean Cast

Ohn Joo Wan

Ohn Joo Wan Nationality, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Plot, Intro, Ohn Joo Wan is a South Korean entertainer.
Ohn Joo Wan Nationality, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Plot, Intro, Ohn Joo Wan is a South Korean entertainer.

Table of Contents

Rate this post

Ohn Joo Wan Intro

Ohn Joo Wan is a South Korean actor and model.

Ohn Joo Wan is addressed by ability organization Yuleum Amusement.

Biography

First Name: Jung Shik
Native Name: 온주완
Also Known as: On Ju Wan, On Joo Wan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 11 December 1983
Age: 39
Height: 1.8 m

Dramas

The Penthouse 3: War in Life (2021)

The Penthouse 2: War in Life (2021)

The Lies Within (2019)

Man in the Kitchen (2017)

Movies

Honest Candidate 2 (2022)

An Honest Candidate (2020)

TV Shows

Sixth Sense 3 (2022)

Awesome Romance (2021)

We Don’t Bite: Villains in the Countryside (2021)

Team Up 072 (2021)

National Bang Bang Cook Cook (2021)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x