Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Jae Won (2022)

Kim Jae Won Nationality, Native, Age, Born, Biography, Plot, Kim Jae Won is a South Korean actor and version controlled by means of Mystic Entertainment.
Kim Jae Won Nationality, Native, Age, Born, Biography, Plot, Kim Jae Won is a South Korean actor and version controlled by means of Mystic Entertainment.

Kim Jae Won Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Jae Won is a South Korean actor and version controlled by means of Mystic Entertainment. He debuted as an actor in the 20121 English language Filipino collection, Love From Home, in which he sang one of the OST songs, Sa’yo Lang.

Biography

First Name: Jae Won
Native Name: 김재원
Also Known as: Kim Jaewon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 9 February 2001
Age: 21

Drama

Romanced (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x