Review

Jun

Jun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Park Jun Hee, additionally known by his stage name Jun, is the pioneer, lead performer, and lead artist of the kid bunch A.C.E..
Jun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Park Jun Hee, additionally known by his stage name Jun, is the pioneer, lead performer, and lead artist of the kid bunch A.C.E..

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Jun Hee, additionally known by his stage name Jun, is the pioneer, lead performer, and lead artist of the kid bunch A.C.E.

Jun began seeking after his fantasy about being a vocalist by joining Jellyfish Entertainment, where he was a student for a couple of months, alongside VIXX individuals. Junhee entered CJ E&M later, however left this organization too, along with his current A.C.E individuals Donghun and Wow, subsequent to discovering that CJ E&M wasn’t anticipating appearing a symbol bunch any time soon.

Jun appeared as a melodic entertainer in Peste (2016) preceding appearing in A.C.E on May 23rd, 2017 as an icon.

Shown up as “Suncheon’s Kangta” in the ep.7 of I Can See Your Voice 4.

Biography

First Name: Park Jun Hee
Native name: 박준희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 2 June 1994
Age: 26
Music group: A.C.E Since 2017

Dramas

Zombie Detective (2020)

Big Issue (2019)

Meloholic (2017)

Age of Youth 2 (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x