Biography List of korean Cast

Jo Hyuk Joon (2022)

Jo Hyuk Joon Nationality, Gender, Biography, Age, Born, Plot, Jo Hyuk Joon is a model and actor under Yubon Company.
Jo Hyuk Joon Nationality, Gender, Biography, Age, Born, Plot, Jo Hyuk Joon is a model and actor under Yubon Company.

Jo Hyuk Joon Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jo Hyuk Joon is a model and actor under Yubon Company. He got started out in the entertainment industry as a model for a razor commercial. He debuted as an actor inside the drama ‘어서와’. He graduated from Hanyang University with a Bachelor of Music.

Biography

First Name: Hyuk Joon
Native Name: 조혁준
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 4 May 1990
Age: 31

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x