Biography Review

Zai.Ro

Zai.Ro Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Ahn Jong Jae, regarded by means of his degree call Zai.Ro.
Zai.Ro Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Ahn Jong Jae, regarded by means of his degree call Zai.Ro.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Ahn Jong Jae, regarded by means of his degree call Zai.Ro, is a South Korean singer-songwriter and musician managed by Changchun Music. He turned into a member of the venture group Moné.

Biography

First Name: Jong Jae
Native Name: 안중재
Also Known as: 자이로
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 4 January 1992
Age: 29

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x