Biography Review

Yoon Ye Hee

Yoon Ye Hee Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoon Ye-Hee is a South Korean actress.
Yoon Ye Hee Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoon Ye-Hee is a South Korean actress.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoon Ye-Hee is a South Korean actress.
Ye-hee Yoon turned into born on February 1, 1968 in South Korea. She is an actress, regarded for Strong Girl Bong-quickly (2017), 9 Ends 2 Out (2007) and Ssaikopaeseu Daieori (2019).

Biography

First Name: Ye Hee
Native Name: 윤예희
Also Known as: Yun Ye Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 February 1968
Age: 53

Dramas

The Devil Judge (2021)

My Dangerous Wife (2020)

Chocolate (2019)

Psychopath Diary (2019)

Movies

The Therapist: Fist of Tae-baek (2020)

Justice High (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x