Review

Yoon Sang Hyun

Yoon Sang Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Yun Sang Hyeon.
Yoon Sang Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Yun Sang Hyeon.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoon Sang Hyun is a South Korean entertainer and artist. He is most popular for his functions in Queen of Housewives, My Fair Lady, Secret Garden and I Can Hear Your Voice. Yoon Sang Hyun made his the entertainment biz debut generally late at age 32, in the TV arrangement Marrying a Millionaire. This was trailed by forgettable supporting parts until his breakout as juvenile Chaebol Tae Bong in Queen of Housewives. That very year he was projected in his first lead function as the steward Dong Chan in My Fair Lady.

Yoon Sang Hyun wedded MayBee in 2015.

Biography

First Name: Yoon Sang Hyun
Native name: 윤상현
Also Known as: Yun Sang Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 21 September 1973
Age: 47
Height: 1.82 m
Spouse: MayBee
Children: Yoon Na-gyeom

Dramas

Let’s Hold Hands Tightly and Watch The Sunset (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Ha Neul as Jung Da Jung Yoon Sang Hyun as Hong Dae Young 37 years old Lee Do Hyun as Hong Dae Young 18 years old / Go, Woo Young, Kim Yoo […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x