Review

Yoon Kee Ho

Yoon Kee Ho Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 기호, Yun Ki Ho, Yoon Gi Ho.
Yoon Kee Ho Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 기호, Yun Ki Ho, Yoon Gi Ho.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is the pioneer of kid bunch P1Harmony.

Biography

First Name: Yoon Kee Ho
Native name: 윤기호
Also Known as: 기호, Yun Ki Ho, Yoon Gi Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 27 September 2001
Age: 19

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Keeho as Main Role […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x