Biography Review

Yoon Jong Shin

Yoon Jong Shin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Yoon Jong Shin is a South Korean singer and songwriter.
Yoon Jong Shin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Yoon Jong Shin is a South Korean singer and songwriter.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoon Jong Shin is a South Korean singer and songwriter. He is married to former expert tennis participant, Jeon Mi Ra. They have three kids together.

Biography

First Name: Jong Shin
Native Name: 윤종신
Also Known as: Yun Jong Shin;Yoon Jongshin;Yun Jong Sin;Yun Jongsin;Yun Jongshin;Yoon Jong Sin;Yoon Jongsin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 15 October 1969
Age: 51
Height: 1.7 m
Spouse: Jeon Mi-ra

Dramas

So Not Worth it (2021)

TV Shows

Painting Thieves (2021)

Phone Cleansing (2021)

Mystical Record Shop (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x