Biography Review

Yoon Gyung Ho (2021)

Yoon Gyung Ho Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoon Gyung Ho is a South Korean actor and level actor.
Yoon Gyung Ho Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoon Gyung Ho is a South Korean actor and level actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoon Gyung Ho is a South Korean actor and level actor.

Biography

First Name: Gyung Ho
Native Name: 윤경호
Also Known as: Yoon Gyeong Ho; Yoon Kyeong Ho; Yoon Kyung Ho; Yun Gyeong Ho; Yun Kyung Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 July 1980
Age: 41

Dramas

All of Us Are Dead (2022)

Green Mothers Club (2022)

Crime Puzzle (2021)

My Name (2021)

Vincenzo (2021)

Awaken (2020)

Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation (2020)

Itaewon Class (2020)

When the Devil Calls Your Name (2019)

Confession (2019)

Trap (2019)

The Crowned Clown (2019)

I Picked Up a Star on the Road (2018)

Where Stars Land (2018)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Witch’s Court (2017)

Duel (2017)

Stranger (2017)

Movies

Bacteria (2021)

Happy Children (2021)

The Book of Fish (2021)

Specials

SF8: Manxin (2020)

SF8: The Prayer (2020)

Drama Festa: Luwak Human (2019)

TV Show

Unexpected Business (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x