Biography Review

Yoo Seung Jun

Yoo Seung Jun Nationality, Born, Gender, He is a MR.MR. Former member with level name Hon.
Yoo Seung Jun Nationality, Born, Gender, He is a MR.MR. Former member with level name Hon.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a MR.MR. Former member with level name Hon. He joined the organization as a sixth member in November 2013 and left in February 2014 because of controversy unfold by using his vintage pal.
He is a South Korean Youtuber alongside together with his Best Friend Zeze.

Biography

First Name: Seung Jun
Native Name: 유승준
Also Known as: Joon; Jun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 May 1992
Age: 29

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x