Biography Review

Yoo Se Yoon

Yoo Se Yoon Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoo Se Yoon is an actor and comedian, born in Seoul, South Korea.
Yoo Se Yoon Nationality, Born, Gender, Yoo Se Yoon is an actor and comedian, born in Seoul, South Korea.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoo Se Yoon is an actor and comedian, born in Seoul, South Korea. He studied Broadcasting and Drama at Dong-A University.

Biography

First Name: Se Yoon
Native Name: 유세윤
Also Known as: Yu Se Yun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 12 September 1980
Age: 40
Height: 1.71 m
Hangul: 유세윤

TV Shows

Divorced Singles (2021)

Quiz Alarm (2021)

North Europe with Carrier (2021)

I Can See Your Voice: Season 8 (2021)

Telegna (2020)

Favorite Entertainment (2020)

Just Comedy (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x