Review

Yoo Min Kyu

Yoo Min Kyu Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Yu Min Kyu, Yoo Min Gyu, Yu Min Gyu.
Yoo Min Kyu Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Yu Min Kyu, Yoo Min Gyu, Yu Min Gyu.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yoo Min Kyu is a South Korean entertainer. Yoo started filling in as a runway and magazine model in 2006. He at that point joined and won the tryout rivalry Flower Boy Casting: Oh! The kid in 2011, which prompted his acting introduction in the TV arrangement Flower Band in 2012. In 2014, Yoo assumed driving functions in Kim Jho Gwangsoo’s independent film One Night (part of the omnibus One Night Only), and another link arrangement Be Arrogant.

Biography

First Name: Yoo Min Kyu
Family Name: Yoo
Native name: 유민규
Also Known as: Yu Min Kyu, Yoo Min Gyu, Yu Min Gyu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 18 September 1987
Age: 33
Height: 1.88 m
Education: Changhyeon High School

Dramas

Queen Cheorin (2020)

Black Dog (2019)

Live Up to Your Name (2017)

Queen for Seven Days (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x