Biography List of korean Cast

Yeon Song Ha (2022)

Yeon Song Ha Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Biography, Gender.
Yeon Song Ha Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Biography, Gender.

Biography

First Name: Song Ha
Native Name: 연송하
Also Known as: Yun Song Ha
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 2 June 1984
Age: 37

Drama

Bravo My Life (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x