Review

Yeom Jung Ah

Yeom Jung Ah Nationality Gender Born Age Height Also Known as: Yeom Jeong Ah, Yum Jung Ah.
Yeom Jung Ah Nationality Gender Born Age Height Also Known as: Yeom Jeong Ah, Yum Jung Ah.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yum Jung Ah is a South Korean entertainer. She was the primary Runner-up of Miss Korea Pageant 1991. In 2006, she wedded a specialist named Heo Il and has 2 kids.

Biography

First Name: Yeom Jung Ah
Native name: 염정아
Also Known as: Yeom Jeong Ah, Yum Jung Ah
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 28 July 1972
Age: 48
Height: 1.7 m
Spouse: Heo Il m. 2006
Children: Heo Jeong-Hyo, Heo Si-hyeong

Dramas

SKY Castle (2018)

Movie

Alien (2021)

Steel Rain 2: Summit (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Yeom Jung Ah as Oh Se Yeon […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x