Biography Review

Yang Kyung Won

Yang Kyung Won Nationality, Born, Gender, Yang Kyung Won is a South Korean actor and version.
Yang Kyung Won Nationality, Born, Gender, Yang Kyung Won is a South Korean actor and version.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yang Kyung Won is a South Korean actor and version.

Biography

First Name: Kyung Won
Native Name: 양경원
Also Known as: Yang Gyeong Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 April 1981
Age: 40
Height: 1.8 m

Dramas

One Ordinary Day (2021)

Vincenzo (2021)

Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)

Crash Landing on You (2019)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 1: The Children of Prophecy (2019)

The Smile Has Left Your Eyes (2018)

Fight For My Way (2017)

Specials

Drama Stage Season 4: Deok Gu Is Back (2021)

TV Show

Don’t Be Jealous (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x