Korean Movie 2021 upcoming

The Miracle (2021)

The Miracle cast: Park Jung Min, Im Yoon Ah, Lee Sung Min. The Miracle Release Date June 2021. The Miracle.
The Miracle cast: Park Jung Min, Im Yoon Ah, Lee Sung Min. The Miracle Release Date June 2021. The Miracle.

Overall: The Miracle is a Korean Movie (2021). The Miracle cast: Park Jung Min, Im Yoon Ah, Lee Sung Min. The Miracle Release Date June 2021. The Miracle.

The Miracle Detail

Movie: The Miracle (2021)
Director: Lee Jang Hoon
Writer: Lee Jang Hoon
Main Stars: Park Jung Min, Im Yoon Ah, Lee Sung Min
Genres: Movie
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: June 2021
Season: 1
Aired: June 2021
Also Known As: Gijeog , Gijeok, 기적, The Miracle 2021

The Miracle Synopsis and Plot Summary

“Marvel” will be an anecdotal film dependent on a genuine story. Situated during the 1980s, the film will recount the narrative of Bo Kyung, the more established sister of math wonder and secondary school understudy Jun Kyung. The two of them live in the roadless wide open of North Gyeongsang Province. With the assistance of his sweetheart Ra Hee, Jun Kyung cooperates with Bo Kyung and the town individuals to make a train station.

The Miracle Cast

Park Jung Min as Jun Kyung

Im Yoon Ah as Ra Hee

Lee Sung Min as Tae Yoon

Lee Soo Kyung as Bo Kyung

Jung Moon Sung as Kim Yong Hwan

5 1 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x