Korean Drama List 2021 Newest

The Birth Of A Nation (2021)

The Birth Of A Nation cast: Zu Ho, Park Sang Myun, Yoon Yoo Sun. The Birth Of A Nation Release Date: 1 November 2021. The Birth Of A Nation Episode: 1.
The Birth Of A Nation cast: Zu Ho, Park Sang Myun, Yoon Yoo Sun. The Birth Of A Nation Release Date: 1 November 2021. The Birth Of A Nation Episode: 1.

Overall: The Birth Of A Nation is a Korean Drama (2021). The Birth Of A Nation cast: Zu Ho, Park Sang Myun, Yoon Yoo Sun. The Birth Of A Nation Release Date: 1 November 2021. The Birth Of A Nation Episode: 1.

The Birth Of A Nation Detail

Drama: The Birth Of A Nation (2021)
Director: Bang Soo In
Main Stars: Zu Ho, Park Sang Myun, Yoon Yoo Sun
Genres: Drama
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 1 November 2021
Season: 1
Episode: 1
Also Known As: 국가의 탄생, The Birth Of A Nation 2021

The Birth Of A Nation Synopsis and Plot Summary

The story of an own family that founded a brand new state.

The Birth Of A Nation Cast

Zu Ho as Main Role

Park Sang Myun as Main Role

Yoon Yoo Sun as Main Role

Kim Chan Mi as Main Role

Park Sang Hoon as Main Role

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x