Biography Review

Tae In Ho

Tae In Ho Nationality, Born, Gender, Tae In Ho is a South Korean actor.
Tae In Ho Nationality, Born, Gender, Tae In Ho is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Tae In Ho is a South Korean actor. He starred in television collection inclusive of Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) and Descendants of the Sun (2016).

Biography

First Name: In Ho
Native Name: 태인호
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 2 May 1980
Age: 41

Dramas

Monthly Magazine Home (2021)

Sisyphus: The Myth (2021)

Stranger 2 (2020)

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

Black Dog (2019)

My Fellow Citizens! (2019)

Confession (2019)

Shine Go Back (2018)

Life (2018)

About Time (2018)

Just Between Lovers (2017)

Sweet Revenge (2017)

Stranger (2017)

Movie

Good Deal (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x