Biography List of korean Cast

Sung Nak Kyung (2022)

Sung Nak Kyung Nationality, Biography, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Sung Nak Kyung is a South Korean Musical and Theater Stage Actor in view that his debut in 2007.
Sung Nak Kyung Nationality, Biography, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Sung Nak Kyung is a South Korean Musical and Theater Stage Actor in view that his debut in 2007.

Table of Contents

Sung Nak Kyung Synopsis and Plot Summary

Sung Nak Kyung is a South Korean Musical and Theater Stage Actor in view that his debut in 2007 and additionally works as a Drama and Film Actor.

Biography

First Name: Nak Kyung
Native Name: 성낙경
Also Known as: Seong Nak Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 26 December 1973
Age: 48

Dramas

One Ordinary Day (2021)

Genesis (2021)

The School Nurse Files (2020)

Good Casting (2020)

Save Me 2 (2019)

Short (2018)

Just Between Lovers (2017)

Revolutionary Love (2017)

Movie

King of Prison 2: The Prison War (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x