Biography Review

Sun Woo Jung Ah

Sun Woo Jung Ah Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, She is a South Korean musician, singer-songwriter, and report manufacturer.
Sun Woo Jung Ah Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, She is a South Korean musician, singer-songwriter, and report manufacturer.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is a South Korean musician, singer-songwriter, and report manufacturer who has worked with several Korean artists inclusive of IU, GD & TOP, 2NE1, Lee Haeri, Lee Hi, and San E.

Biography

First Name: Jung Ah
Native Name: 선우정아
Also Known as: Sunwoo Jung A
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 11 May 1985
Age: 36
Spouse: Park Chan-hyeong

Special

SF8: Empty Body (2020)

TV Shows

Voice Korea (2020)

Two Yoo Project Sugar Man: Season 3 (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x