Biography Review

Song Young Chang

Song Young Chang Nationality, Born, Gender, Song Young Chang changed into born in Gyeongsangnam-do, Chinhae, South Korea.
Song Young Chang Nationality, Born, Gender, Song Young Chang changed into born in Gyeongsangnam-do, Chinhae, South Korea.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Song Young Chang changed into born in Gyeongsangnam-do, Chinhae, South Korea. He is an actor, recognised for The Man from Nowhere (2010), The Good the Bad the Weird (2008) and Thirst (2009).

Biography

First Name: Young Chang
Native Name: 송영창
Also Known as: Song Yeong Chang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 2 April 1958
Age: 63
Height: 1.75 m

Dramas

Times (2021)

The Lies Within (2019)

Confession (2019)

Movies

In the Name of the Son (2021)

Collectors (2020)

Swindler (2020)

Deliver Us From Evil (2020)

Honest Candidate (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x