Biography Review

Song Hae

Song Hae Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, A prolific MC and comic actor from South Korea who has received over forty awards in his long career.
Song Hae Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, A prolific MC and comic actor from South Korea who has received over forty awards in his long career.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

A prolific MC and comic actor from South Korea who has received over forty awards in his long career.

Biography

First Name: Bok Hee
Native Name: 송해
Also Known as: Songhae; Sung Hae; 송복희; Song Bok Hee; Song Bok Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 27 April 1927
Age: 94
Spouse: Seok Ok-i

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x