Biography Review

Son Young Joo

Son Young Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Son Young Joo is a South Korean actress.
Son Young Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Son Young Joo is a South Korean actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Son Young Joo is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Young Joo
Native Name: 손영주
Also Known as: Son Yeong Joo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 21 March 2001
Age: 20

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x