Biography Review

Sol Bin

Sol Bin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Sol Bin is a South Korean member of the K-pop organization Laboum.
Sol Bin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Sol Bin is a South Korean member of the K-pop organization Laboum.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Sol Bin is a South Korean member of the K-pop organization Laboum. Laboum debuted in 2014 under Global H Media (NH Media and Nega Network). She appeared in LC9’s “Mama Beat” MV and in U-Kiss’s “Stalker” MV

Biography

First Name: Sol Bin
Native Name: 솔빈
Also Known as: Solbin;안솔빈; Ahn Sol Bin; An Sol Bin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 19 August 1997
Age: 23
Other names: An Sol-bin; Solbin
Height: 1.69 m

Dramas

Backstreet Rookie (2020)

Itaewon Class (2020)

Touch (2020)

Soul Plate (2019)

Nice Witch (2018)

Reunited Worlds (2017)

Meloholic (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x