Biography List of korean Cast

Shin Sung Woo (2022)

Shin Sung Woo Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Shin Sung Woo is a South Korean rock singer and actor.
Shin Sung Woo Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Shin Sung Woo is a South Korean rock singer and actor.

Table of Contents

Shin Sung Woo Synopsis and Plot Summary

Shin Sung Woo is a South Korean rock singer and actor. He changed into very famous as a rock megastar in the 90s together with his tune “Seoshi”. He then went into acting, degree/musical performs and up to this time has been active in each.

Biography

First Name: Dong Yoon
Native Name: 신성우
Also Known as: Shin Seong Woo, 신동윤, Shin Dong Yun, Shin Seong U
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 26 July 1968
Age: 53
Parents: Kim Young-ja

Drama

The Penthouse 3: War in Life (2021)

TV Show

Fireworks Handsome (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x