Biography Review

Shin Hyun Bin (2022)

Shin Hyun Bin Nationality, Born, Gender, Shin Hyun Bin is a Korean actress. She made her large destroy within the 2010 movie "She's On Duty".
Shin Hyun Bin Nationality, Born, Gender, Shin Hyun Bin is a Korean actress. She made her large destroy within the 2010 movie "She's On Duty".

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Shin Hyun Bin is a Korean actress. She made her large destroy within the 2010 movie “She’s On Duty”, wherein she also received the award for Best New Actress on the forty seventh Beaksang Arts Awards.

Biography

First Name: Hyun Bin
Native Name: 신현빈
Also Known as: Shin Hyeon Bin; Shin Hyun Been
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 10 April 1986
Height: 1.68 m
Age: 35

Dramas

Reflection of You (2021)

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Hospital Playlist (2020)

Confession (2019)

Mistress (2018)

Just Between Lovers (2017)

Movies

Beasts Clawing at Straws (2020)

The Closet (2020)

TV Show

Don’t Look Back (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x