Korean Movie 2021 upcoming

She Died (2021)

She Died cast: Shin Hye Sun, Byun Yo Han, Lee El. She Died Release Date: 2021. She Died.
She Died cast: Shin Hye Sun, Byun Yo Han, Lee El. She Died Release Date: 2021. She Died.

Overall: She Died is a Korean Suspense, Thriller, Movie (2020). She Died cast: Shin Hye Sun, Byun Yo Han, Lee El. She Died Release Date: 2021. She Died.

She Died Detail

Movie: She Died (2020)
Main Stars: Shin Hye Sun, Byun Yo Han, Lee El
Genres: Suspense, Thriller, Movie
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 2021
Also Known As: Geunyeoga Jugeossda, She’s Dead, Geunyeoga Jugeottdaa, 그녀가 죽었다, She Died 2021

She Died Synopsis and Plot Summary

About what occurs after a man furtively enters the home of an online media influencer and finds that she’s kicked the bucket. It includes an emotional story and manages the brain science of the characters in detail.

She Died Cast

Shin Hye Sun as Main Role

Byun Yo Han as Main Role

Lee El as Support Role

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x