Biography Review

Seo Young Sam (2021)

Seo Young Sam Nationality, Born, Gender, Seo Young Sam is a South Korean Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor.
Seo Young Sam Nationality, Born, Gender, Seo Young Sam is a South Korean Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Seo Young Sam is a South Korean Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor.

Biography

First Name: Young Sam
Native Name: 서영삼
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 3 September 1971
Age: 50

Dramas

Dark Hole (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Times (2021)

Money Game (2020)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

Movie

Samjin Company English Class (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x