Biography Review

Seo Eun Sol

Seo Eun Sol Nationality, Born, Gender, Seo Eun Sol (previously referred to as Seo Ga Eun) is a version, an actress, and a social media famous person.
Seo Eun Sol Nationality, Born, Gender, Seo Eun Sol (previously referred to as Seo Ga Eun) is a version, an actress, and a social media famous person.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Seo Eun Sol (previously referred to as Seo Ga Eun) is a version, an actress, and a social media famous person. She has seemed in numerous advertisements and is referred to as an Instababy, a coined term for young Instagram fashions. She rose to repute due to starring as Wang So and Hae Soo’s daughter in Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo.

Biography

First Name: Eun Sol
Native Name: 서은솔
Also Known as: 서가은; Seo Ga Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 16 November 2009
Age: 11

Dramas

L.U.C.A.: The Beginning (2021)

Mr. Queen (2020)

Failing in Love (2019)

Trap (2019)

Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (2018)

About Time (2018)

Black (2017)

Movie

Secret Zoo (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x