Review

Ryu Seung Ryong

Ryu Seung Ryong Nationality Gender Born Age Height Also Known as: Ryoo Seung Ryong.
Ryu Seung Ryong Nationality Gender Born Age Height Also Known as: Ryoo Seung Ryong.

Biography

First Name: Ryu Seung Ryong
Native name: 류승룡
Also Known as: Ryoo Seung Ryong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 29 November 1970
Age: 49
Height: 1.75 m
Children: Gang Ryoo, Geon Ryoo
Awards: Grand Bell Award for Best Actor

Dramas

Kingdom: Season 2 (2020)

Kingdom (2019)

TV Shows

Humanimal (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Ryu Seung Ryong […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x