Biography Review

Ryu Kyung Soo

Ryu Kyung Soo Nationality, Born, Gender, Ryu Kyung Soo is a South Korean actor.
Ryu Kyung Soo Nationality, Born, Gender, Ryu Kyung Soo is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Ryu Kyung Soo is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Gyeong Su
Native Name: 류경수
Also Known as: Ryoo Kyung Soo; Ryoo Gyeong Soo; Ryu Kyeong Su; Ryu Gyeong Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 12 October 1992
Age: 28
Height: 1.78 m

Dramas

Hellbound (2021)

Glitch (2021)

Lovestruck in the City (2020)

Itaewon Class (2020)

Confession (2019)

Movies

Cabriolet (2021)

Hostage: Missing Celebrity (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x