Biography Review

Roh Yoon Seo (2022)

Roh Yoon Seo Nationality, Born, Gender, Roh Yoon Seo is a South Korean actress and version-controlled through MAA Korea.
Roh Yoon Seo Nationality, Born, Gender, Roh Yoon Seo is a South Korean actress and version-controlled through MAA Korea.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Roh Yoon Seo is a South Korean actress and version-controlled through MAA Korea.

Biography

First Name: Yoon Seo
Native Name: 노윤서
Also Known as: Roh Yun Seo; Noh Yoon Seo; Noh Yun Seo; No Yoon Seo; No Yun Seo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1999
Age: 22

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x