Review

Pyo Ye Jin

Pyo Ye Jin Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Pyo Ye Jin is a South Korean entertainer..
Pyo Ye Jin Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Pyo Ye Jin is a South Korean entertainer..

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Pyo Ye Jin is a South Korean entertainer. Pyo earlier filled in as an airline steward for just about two years at Korean Air.

Biography

First Name: Pyo Ye Jin
Native name: 표예진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 2 February 1992
Age: 28
Height: 1.64 m
Education: Baekseok Arts University (2011), Baekseok Arts University, Sapa Middle School

Dramas

Hotel del Luna (2019)

Love Returns (2017)

While You Were Sleeping (2017)

Fight For My Way (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x