Biography Review

Park Yong Woo (2022)

Park Yong Woo Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Yong Woo is a South Korean actor, born in Seoul. He attended Chung Ang University.
Park Yong Woo Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Yong Woo is a South Korean actor, born in Seoul. He attended Chung Ang University.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Yong Woo is a South Korean actor, born in Seoul.

He attended Chung Ang University.

Biography

First Name: Yong Woo
Native Name: 박용우
Also Known as: Park Yong U
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 16 March 1971
Age: 50
Height: 1.76 m

Drama

Priest (2018)

Movies

Determination to Part Ways (2021)

Nailed (2019)

Special

Stage Season 3: Ogre (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x