Review

Park Sang Nam

Park Sang Nam Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Park Seul Maro,박슬마로, Park Seul Ma Ro.
Park Sang Nam Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Park Seul Maro,박슬마로, Park Seul Ma Ro.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

The entertainer was conceived in January 1994 and is important for the immense office Sidus HQ with Kim Yoo Jung, Jo BoAh, Oh Yeon Seo, Park SunHo, and so on. His past stage name was Park SeulMaRo (박슬마로).

He appeared in 2015 in the music video of TaeiK for ‘I’ll Tall U’.

Since he debuts, he had acted in a ton of web shows including: “Discover My Brother”, “No Time for Love”, “The Numerous Seas of Jeju Island”, “Remain by Curator”, “Stanger Kim”, and “Today too Tuna and Mayonnaise”. Park SangNam likewise acted in the dramatizations “Period of Youth” (2016) his first-historically speaking part in a show, “My Sassy Girl” (2017), and “Large Issue” (2018). as minor jobs.

Biography

First Name: Park Sang Nam
Native name: 박상남
Also Known as: Park Seul Maro,박슬마로, Park Seul Ma Ro
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 29 January 1994
Age: 26

Dramas

Stranger Kim (2019)
Big Issue (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Sung Min as Chae Da Hee Kim Woo Seok as Lee Hyun Jin Park Sang Nam as Jung Ha Jun Chan as Son Bo Hyun Chae Won Bin as Baek Ye Eun Jin Ho Eun as Kang Dae Geun Bae Hae […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x