Biography List of korean Cast

Park Hwan Hee (2022)

Park Hwan Hee Nationality, Age, Born, Plot, Biography, Gender, Park Hwan Hee is a South Korean actress and model.
Park Hwan Hee Nationality, Age, Born, Plot, Biography, Gender, Park Hwan Hee is a South Korean actress and model.

Park Hwan Hee Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Hwan Hee is a South Korean actress and model. Park married rapper Bill Stax on July 30, 2011, and divorced 15 months later. They have one son, named Shin Seop. She commenced to be acknowledged for being within the 2016 famous tv collection “Descendants of the Sun”.

Biography

First Name: Hwan Hee
Native Name: 박환희
Also Known as: Park Hwan Hi, Park Hwan Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 13 October 1990
Age: 31

Dramas

Jirisan (2021)

Are You Human Too? (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x