Biography Review

Park Chae Rin

Park Chae Rin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Vocalist and dancer of girl group Cherry Bullet.
Park Chae Rin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Vocalist and dancer of girl group Cherry Bullet.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Vocalist and dancer of girl group Cherry Bullet.

Biography

First Name: Chae Rin
Native Name: 박채린
Also Known as: Chaerin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 13 March 2002
Age: 19

Movie

P1H: The Beginning of a New World (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x