Biography Review

Park Chae Eun

Park Chae Eun Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Chae Eun.
Park Chae Eun Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Chae Eun.

Biography

First Name: Chae Eun
Native Name: 박채은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 8 August 2013
Age: 8

Dramas

The Third Charm (2018)

Lovers in Bloom (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x