Biography Review

Ok Ja Yeon

Ok Ja Yeon Nationality, Born, Gender, Ok, Ja Yeon is a South Korean actress.
Ok Ja Yeon Nationality, Born, Gender, Ok, Ja Yeon is a South Korean actress.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Ok, Ja Yeon is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Ja Yeon
Native Name: 옥자연
Also Known as: Ok Ja Yun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 19 December 1988
Age: 32

Dramas

The Veil (2021)

Mine (2021)

Find Me in Your Memory (2020)

Different Dreams (2019)

Wok of Love (2018)

Bad Guys: City of Evil (2017)

Two Cops (2017)

Movies

On the Line (2021)

Ghost Image (2021)

Special

The Uncanny Return (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x