Review

Oh So Hyun

Oh So Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: O So Hyeon.She is a South Korean entertainer.
Oh So Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: O So Hyeon.She is a South Korean entertainer.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is a South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Oh So Hyun
Native name: 오소현
Also Known as: O So Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 20 March 1998
Age: 22
TV shows: The World of the Married

Dramas

The World of the Married (2020)

Her Private Life (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] team leader Han So Eun as Jung Da Jung Young Yang Dae Hyuk as Nam Gi Tae Da Jung’s colleague Oh So Hyun as Jeon Bo Bae Shi Ah’s friend Kim Yoon Hye as Kwon Yoo Mi Announcer Song Yoo Hyun as Mi […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x