Drama Korean Drama List 2021 Newest upcoming

Not Yet Thirty (2021)

Not Yet Thirty cast: Jung In Sun, Kang Min Hyuk, Ahn Hee Yeon. Not Yet Thirty Release Date: 23 February 2021. Not Yet Thirty Episodes: 15.
Not Yet Thirty cast: Jung In Sun, Kang Min Hyuk, Ahn Hee Yeon. Not Yet Thirty Release Date: 23 February 2021. Not Yet Thirty Episodes: 15.

Overall: Not Yet Thirty is a Korean Comedy, Romance, Drama (2021). Not Yet Thirty cast: Jung In Sun, Kang Min Hyuk, Ahn Hee Yeon. Not Yet Thirty Release Date: 23 February 2021. Not Yet Thirty Episodes: 15.

Not Yet Thirty Detail

Drama: SHINee Inc. (2021)
Network: Daum Kakao TV
Director: Oh Ki Hwan
Main Stars: Jung In Sun, Kang Min Hyuk, Ahn Hee Yeon
Genres: Comedy, Romance, Drama
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 23 February 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 23 February 2021-13 April 2021
Aired On: Tuesday, Saturday
Also Known As: 85 Nyeonsaeng , Something about 30 , Born in 85 , Born in 1985 , Born in 1990 , ajik natseoreun , 85년생 , How to be thirty , Still Not Thirty , How To Be Thirty , Not Yet 3, 아직 낫서른, Not Yet Thirty 2021

SHINee Inc. Synopsis and Plot Summary

“Not Yet 30” will be a relatable sentiment revolving around the work and love lives of ladies who have recently entered their 30s. The dramatization follows the story that unfurls when 30-year-old webtoon creator Seo Ji Won meets her distributer Lee Seung Yoo, who is likewise her first love from center school.

Not Yet Thirty Cast

Jung In Sun as Seo Ji Won
Kang Min Hyuk as Lee Seung Yoo
Ahn Hee Yeon as Lee Ran Joo
Song Jae Rim as Cha Do Hoon
Cha Min Ji as Hong Ah Young
Baek Sung Chul as Hyung Joon Young
Lee Chae Won as Support Role

1 1 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x