Review

Noh Jung Eui

Noh Jung Eui Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Education Height also known as No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui.
Noh Jung Eui Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Education Height also known as No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui.

Biography

First Name: Noh Jung Eui
Native name: 노정의
Also Known as: No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 31 July 2001
Age: 19
Education: San-un Elementary School, Hanyang University, Unjung High School, Unjung Middle School
Height: 163 CM

Dramas

18 Again (2020)
The Great Show (2019)
Kill It (2019)
Witch’s Court (2017)
Live Up to Your Name (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Noh Jung Eui As Soo Yeon | Jung Yeon […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x