Review

Noh Jung Eui

Noh Jung Eui Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui.
Noh Jung Eui Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui.

Table of Contents

Biography

First Name: Noh Jung Eui
Native name: 노정의
Also Known as: No Jeong Ui, Roh Jeong Eui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 31 July 2001
Age: 19
Education: San-un Elementary School, Hanyang University, Unjung High School, Unjung Middle School
Height: 163 CM

Dramas

The Great Show (2019)

Live Up to Your Name (2017)

Movie

The Day I Died (2020)

Special

Drama Stage Season 3: Everyone Is There (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x