Biography Review

Moon Kang Hyuk

Moon Kang Hyuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Moon Kang Hyuk is a South Korean version and actor represented by YG PLUS.
Moon Kang Hyuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Moon Kang Hyuk is a South Korean version and actor represented by YG PLUS.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Moon Kang Hyuk is a South Korean version and actor represented by YG PLUS.

Biography

First Name: Kang Hyuk
Native Name: 문강혁
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 24 March 2000
Age: 21

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x