Biography List of korean Cast

Monika Shin (2022)

Monika Shin Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Gender, Monika is a dancer, choreographer, version, and businesswoman.
Monika Shin Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Gender, Monika is a dancer, choreographer, version, and businesswoman.

Monika Shin Synopsis and Plot Summary

Monika is a dancer, choreographer, version, and businesswoman. Monika is a road dance professor at Hoseo Arts and Practical College, Seoul. She is a choreographer from the Krump team Monster Woo Fam. She has gained numerous international dance contests and has also been a decide at several.

In 2021, she became a participant within the truth show Street Woman Fighter as leader of the dance organization PROWDMON.

Biography

First Name: Jung Woo
Native Name: 모니카
Also Known as: Monica, 신정우, Sin Jeong U
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 22 June 1986
Age: 35

TV Shows

Meenoi’s Yorizori Season 2 (2021)

Street Dance Girls Fighter (2021)

Street Woman Fighter (2021)

Drink with God Season 2 (2021)

TMI News Season 2 (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x