Biography List of korean Cast

Min Ji Ah (2022)

Min Ji Ah Nationality, Biography, Gender, Age, Plot.
Min Ji Ah Nationality, Biography, Gender, Age, Plot.

Biography

First Name: Min Joo
Native Name: 민지아
Also Known as: Min Ji-A, 김민주, Kim Min Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 31 October 1984
Age: 37

Dramas

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

The Crowned Clown (2019)

Live Up to Your Name (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x