Biography List of korean Cast Review

Lee Won Hee (2022)

Lee Won Hee Nationality, 이원희, Age, born, Gender, Lee Won Hee is a South Korean Drama and Film Actor.
Lee Won Hee Nationality, 이원희, Age, born, Gender, Lee Won Hee is a South Korean Drama and Film Actor.

Table of Contents

Lee Won Hee Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Won Hee is a South Korean Drama and Film Actor. He graduated from the University of Southern California, Department of Business Administration. Fluent in English, his appearing career consists of working with South Korean lead actress Bae Doo Na at the side of a multinational ensemble cast for Netflix 2d season of ‘Sense8’, an American Science Fiction internet drama Television series. His function became an Attorney.

Biography

First Name: Won Hee
Native Name: 이원희
Also Known as: Lee Won Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 3 December 1982
Age: 39

Dramas

Run On (2020)

The Penthouse: War in Life (2020)

Money Game (2020)

One Spring Night (2019)

Switch: Change the World (2018)

Where Stars Land (2018)

Movie

Hitman: Agent Jun (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x