Biography Review

Lee Teuk

Lee Teuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Jeong Su, credited by means of his degree call Leeteuk, is a South Korean singer-songwriter, MC, tv host, and actor.
Lee Teuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Jeong Su, credited by means of his degree call Leeteuk, is a South Korean singer-songwriter, MC, tv host, and actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Jeong Su, credited by means of his degree call Leeteuk, is a South Korean singer-songwriter, MC, tv host, and actor. He is great known as the leader of the K-pop boy band Super Junior, and its subgroups, Super Junior-T, and Super Junior-H.

Biography

First Name: Jung Soo
Native Name: 이특
Also Known as: Park Jeong Su; Leeteuk; Eeteuk; 朴正洙; Park Jeongsu; Park Jungsoo; Dennis Park
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 July 1 1983
Age: 38
Height: 1.74 m

TV Shows

Beauty and Luxury Season 6 (2021)

Hidden Track: Season 3 (2021)

SJ Global (2021)

I Can See Your Voice: Season 8 (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x