Biography List of korean Cast

Lee Tae Sung

Lee Tae Sung Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, 이태성, Plot, Lee Tae Sung is a South Korean entertainer.
Lee Tae Sung Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, 이태성, Plot, Lee Tae Sung is a South Korean entertainer.

Table of Contents

Rate this post

Lee Tae Sung Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Tae Sung is a South Korean entertainer. He played baseball for the Playboys (No.27). He was likewise a full-time hold official positioned at the 32nd division instructional course in Gongju, South Chungcheong Territory.
His more youthful sibling, Sung Yu Container, is an individual from the pop stone gathering BOB4.

Biography

First Name: Tae Sung
Native Name: 이태성
Also Known as: Lee Tae Seong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 21 April 1985
Age: 37
Height: 1.83 m

Dramas

The Penthouse 3: War in Life (2021)

Golden Garden (2019)

Miss Hammurabi (2018)

My Golden Life (2017)

TV Show

Run Puppy Run (2021)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x